Mannschaften

Damen 35+ (Staatsliga)

Moser-Hinterkörner, Daniela (1977)
Pesjak-Pircher, Doris (1976)
De Vries, Catharina (1975)
Zwerger-Holdermann, Dunja (1972)
Scheid, Beate (1970)
Amann, Sabine (1962)
Latzer, Petra (1968)
Pesjak, Sonja (1980)

Damen Allgemein

De Vries, Catharina (1975)
Hutter, Claudia (1990)
Scheid, Beate (1970)
Bitschnau, Laura (2001)
Zwerger-Holdermann, Dunja (1972)
Suitner, Nora (1984)
Latzer, Petra (1968)
Wehinger, Sarah (1994)
Heiß, Carmen (1976)
Handlechner, Nadja (1978)
Stärz, Christin (1984)
Fröhlich, Michelle (1996)
Otto, Emily (2002)
Hämmerle, Luisa (2007)
Payer, Anna (2007)
Kreiner, Anna Luisa (2003)
Ender, Clara (2006)

Herren Allgemein

Culjat, Dragomir (1993)
Scheid, Daniel (1997)
Burtscher, Harald (1982)
Burtscher, Martin (1982)
Breitenmoser, Gabriel (2001)
Dittrich, Simon (1976)
Ströhle, André (1977)
Kimpfler, Michael (1973)
Zörenyi, Marton (2000)
Lampert, Herbert (1977)
Patterer, Stefan (1974)
Deutsch, Harald (1977)
Kronsteiner, Simon (2000)
Henschke, Tillmann (1986)
Kornmayer, Stefan (1978)
Rottensteiner, Klaus (1966)
Rottensteiner, Noah (1998)
Katanic, Djordje (1980)
Katanic, Lazar (1982)
Wüstenhagen, Christoph (1991)
Forster, David (2003)
Ströhle, Nicolas (2005)
Hämmerle, Felix (2005)
Mitteregger, Emilio (2004)
Hofer, Felix (2003)
Matt, Nikolas (2001)
Schobesberger, Niklas (2005)
Nachbauer, Laurent (2005)
Hartmann, Raphael (2000)

Herren 35

Burtscher, Harald (1982)
Dittrich, Simon (1976)
Burtscher, Martin (1982)
Ströhle, André (1977)
Lampert, Herbert (1977)
Mihaylov, Ivan Marek (1972)
Patterer, Stefan (1974)
Kimpfler, Michael (1973)
Villadsen, Sören Hannibal (1972)
Deutsch, Harald (1977)
Kornmayer, Stefan (1978)
Wiech, Jens (1967)
Pape, Oliver (1971)
Jehle, Bernhard (1971)
Jenny, Martin (1969)
Dittrich, Michael (1976)
Karg, Günther (1969)

Herren 45

Rottensteiner, Klaus (1966)
Arlanch, Stefan (1968)
Hubmann, Michael (1962)
Wiech, Jens (1967)
Obenaus, Gregor (1967)
Pape, Oliver (1971)
Kern, Eckart (1969)
Jehle, Bernhard (1971)
Jenny, Martin (1969)
Mödlagl, Gabor (1960)
Sperger, Reinhard (1959)
Krause, Arno (1955)
Wehinger, Hannes (1965)

Herren 60

Schütz, Hubert (1953)
Denz, Harald (1954)
Schwendinger, Helmuth (1948)
Götsch, Alois (1950)
Meier, Wolfgang (1957)
Cerha, Christian (1949)
Albrecht, Günter (1957)
Hopfner, Gerhard (1954)
Hirschauer, Alfred (1948)
Egender, Manfred (1954)
Suitner, Christian (1952)
Allgäuer, Hans (1952)
Hubinger, Reinhard (1952)
Wehinger, Edmund (1951)
Günther, Wolfgang (1951)

Herren 65

Schwendinger, Helmuth (1948)
Götsch, Alois (1950)
Schöch, Peter (1947)
Cerha, Christian (1949)
Mayrhofer, Helmut (1948)
Wehinger, Norbert (1939)
Dittrich, Gerd (1942)
Baranski, Przemyslaw Marian (1945)
Hirschauer, Alfred (1948)
Burtscher, Manfred (1946)
Dittrich, Klaus (1948)
Schoch, Friedemann (1947)
Gsteu, Elmar (1949)
Horer, Werner (1948)
Künz, Reinhard (1949)

Herren 70

Moshuber, Wolfgang (1945)
Dittrich, Gerd (1942)
Wehinger, Norbert (1939)
Baranski, Przemyslaw Marian (1945)
Xander, Dieter (1938)
Held, Alois (1947)
Fink, Diether (1940)
Ender, Fritz (1938)
Fehr, Peter (1938)
Ess, Werner (1937)

Jugend J8

De Vries, Jakob (2009)
Handlechner, Phillipp (2010)
Durante, Diego (2009)
Suitner, Fabiola (2009)
Prenn, Paul (2009)
Bell, Theodor (2009)
Hufschmidt, Leonard (2009)
Stergiotis, Riccardo (2009)
Cerha, Victor Maria (2010)
De Vries, Lena (2012)

Jugend J10

De Vries, Niklas (2008)
Ströhle, Atina (2008)
Lechner, Dario (2008)
Schäffl, Nicolas (2008)
Pape, Rafael (2008)
De Vries, Jakob (2009)
Handlechner, Phillipp (2010)
Suitner Fabiola (2009)
Blasbichler, Peter (2008)
Durante, Diego (2009)
Djokobic, Haris (2008)
Matt, Jonas (2008)
Miller, Monty (2008)
Cerha, Victor Maria (2010)
Ehrne, Anna Maria (2008)

Jugend J11

Rabensteiner, Timo (2007)
Hämmerle, Luisa (2007)
Payer, Anna (2007)
Sonderegger, Vinzenz (2006)
Ender, Clara (2006)
Djokovic, Emir (2006)
Steinhauser, Verena (2006)
Kaselj, Tamara (2006)

Jugend J13

Nachbauer, Laurent (2005)
Katanic, Nemanja (2006)
Jehle, Frederick (2006)
Floca, André (2005)

Jugend J15

Forster, David (2003)
Ströhle, Nicolas (2005)
Hämmerle, Felix (2005)
Mitteregger, Emilio (2004)
Hofer, Felix (2003)
Reiner, Niklas (2005)
Schobesberger, Niklas (2005)
Otto, Emily (2002)
Kreiner, Anna Luisa (2003)

Jugend J17

Zörenyi, Marton (2000)
Kronsteiner, Simon (2000)
Bitschnau, Laura (2001)
Matt Nikolas (2001)
Hartmann, Raphael (2000)

Der tcbw Feldkirch bedankt sich herzlich bei allen Sponsoren. zu den Sponsoren